Newbie
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Elgin - Scotland
Posts: 17
Rep Power: 0
|
Re: Top 10 Favorite Series:
Hey Guys!
My top 10:
1 - Legend of the Galactic Heroes
2 - Clannad
3 - Gasaraki
4 - Full Metal Panic
5 - Nadia, Secret of Blue Water
6 - The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
7 - Neon Genesis Evangelion
8 - Serial Experiments Lain
9 - Orguss 02
10 - Tekkaman Blade
______________________
'You do realise that withholding information from me is the sixth most dangerous thing in the world.'
|